№ п/п
|
Ф И О
заявителя
|
Дата подачи
заявления
|
Адрес регистрации заявителя
|
Коли-во детей
|
1.
|
Джашиева Алима Ахматовна
|
18.06.2012
|
с. Пригородное,
ул. Мира,17
|
5
|
2.
|
Баисова Зульфия Азретовна
|
24.12.2013
|
с. Ильичевское,
ул. Школьная,15
|
5
|
3.
|
Макарь Светлана Васильевна
|
07.06.2014
|
п. Майский,
ул. Механизаторов, 6/1
|
4
|
4.
|
Болотская Оксана Петровна
|
01.07.2014
|
пос. Октябрьский, ул. Юбилейная, д.9/1
|
3
|
5.
|
Бакшиева Любовь Александровна
|
15.07.2014
|
с. Ильичевское,
ул. Пионерская,32
|
4
|
6.
|
Авшинова Аминат Исламовна
|
16.01.2015
|
с. Пристань,
ул. Береговая, 36
|
4
|
7.
|
Маршанова Супият Садуритовна
|
30.10.2015
|
с. Ильичевское, ул. Школьная, 27
|
3
|
8.
|
Семенова Анжела Ахматовна
|
15.07.2016
|
с. Пригородное,
ул. Центральная, 7
|
3
|
9.
|
Коркмазов Хасан Алиевич
|
09.07.2018
|
с. Пристань,
ул. Луговая, 17
|
4
|
10.
|
Байрамукова Мадина Хасановна
|
06.11.2018
|
с. Знаменка, ул. Мира, 154
|
4
|
11.
|
Джанибекова Оксана Борисовна
|
20.11.2018
|
х. Родниковский,
ул. Красноармейская, д.16
|
3
|
12.
|
Хасанова Айшат Тохтомышевна
|
09.12.2019
|
с. Таллык, ул. Шоссейная, д. 38 а
|
3
|
13.
|
Эдиева Фазлий Максимовна
|
13.12.2018
|
с. Таллык, ул. Шоссейная, 43
|
3
|
14.
|
Хасанова Людмила Барадиновна
|
04.08.2015
|
с. Пригородное, ул.Родниковая,10
|
3
|
15.
|
Дураева Патия Салиховна
|
19.04.2019
|
с. Холоднородниковское, ул. Новая, д.3а
|
3
|
16.
|
Кубанова Мадина Хутовна
|
05.04.2021
|
с. Счастливое, ул. Степная, д. 62
|
3
|
17.
|
Байрамукова Фарида Шуранбиевна
|
18.05.2021,
11-52
|
с. Знаменка, ул. Вольная, д. 6
|
3
|
18.
|
Гедиева Марина Магомедовна
|
28.05.2021,
12-14
|
с. Счастливое, ул. Курортная, д. 42
|
3
|
19.
|
Биджиева Оксана Ханафиевна
|
12.07.2019,
11-15
|
с. Чапаевское,
ул. Набережная, 26
|
3
|
20.
|
Хубиева Айшат Азретовна
|
02.11.2012
|
с. Пригородное,
ул. Молодежная,14
|
4
|
21.
|
Эртуева Динара Арасуловна
|
16.09.2019,
14-30
|
с. Пристань, ул. Победы, д. 30
|
3
|
22.
|
Пошева Марина Александровна
|
29.01.2021,
10-40
|
п. Кавказский, ул. Ленина, д. 11, кв. 28
|
3
|
23.
|
Казиева Марина Ахьяевна
|
24.09.2018
|
с. Счастливое,
ул. Крайняя, 13
|
3
|
24.
|
Айбазова Алимат
Хаджиевна
|
18.03.2013
|
с. Ильичевское,
ул. Пионерская, 68
|
3
|
25.
|
Биджиева Любовь Маджитовна
|
30.12.2013
|
п. Солнечный,
ул. Международная, 3/6
|
3
|
26.
|
Хубиева Айшат Руслановна
|
14.05.2019,
10-40
|
с.Счастливое,
ул. Крайняя, д. 13
|
3
|
27.
|
Магомедова Фатима Хамидовна
|
15.02.2016
|
п. Мичуринский,
ул. Интернациональная, 28
|
4
|
28.
|
Апаева
Эмма Азретовна
|
26.04.2013
|
с. Пригородное,
ул. Дружбы, 14
|
3
|
29.
|
Аллазова Лейла Анваровна
|
03.12.2019,
11-00
|
с Ильичевское,
ул. Пионерская, д. 54
|
3
|
30.
|
Бостанов Руслан Хусинович
|
23.09.2020,
15-00
|
с. Ильичевское, ул. О.Касаева, д. 5
|
3
|
31.
|
Шадрина Анна Викторовна
|
10.08.2019,
14-30
|
п. Октябрьский, ул. Интернациональная, д. 1, кв. 3
|
4
|
32.
|
Гогуева Фатима Рашидовна
|
27.08.2019,
15-30
|
с. Ильичевское, ул. Красивая, д. 15
|
3
|
33.
|
Узденова Мадина Аулисовна
|
15.06.2015
|
с. Ильичевское, ул. Школьная, 20
|
3
|
34.
|
Кипкеева Алима Магомедовна
|
04.08.2021,
16-30
|
п. Кавказский,
ул. Балахонова, д. 1а, кв. 54
|
3
|
35.
|
Алиев Тимур Махмудович
|
23.09.2021, 10-00
|
п. Кавказский, ул. Интернациональная, д. 6
|
4
|